Apto Novo Perto Da Puc

  • 18 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Apto Novo Perto Da Puc Sao Paulo apartment is located in the Perdizes district, about a 5-minute walk from the Parish of the Immaculate Heart of Mary.

Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

This apartment lies 3.9 km from the public Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound and merely 1.8 km from the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial". The Parque da Agua Branca is within reach of the apartment. Parada Traipu bus station is approximately a 10-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apto Novo Perto Da Puc Sao Paulo
All-Purpose Studio Perdizes
Mobile-only price

All-Purpose Studio Perdizes

9.9
Exceptional 58 reviews
146 m from property
USD 84 USD 76
per night
Studio Novo Em Sao Paulo- Perdizes Ao Lado Da Puc - Proximo Allianz E Pacaembu
Mobile-only price

Studio Novo Em Sao Paulo- Perdizes Ao Lado Da Puc - Proximo Allianz E Pacaembu

345 m from property
Perdizes Confort
Mobile-only price

Perdizes Confort

6.0
Pleasant 2 reviews
507 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment placed?
      Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment is set in the Perdizes district, 10 minutes' drive from the public Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound.
    • What famous attractions are close to Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment?
      Popular spots near Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment include Parque da Agua Branca, the public Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound, the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial", among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Apto Novo Perto Da Puc apartment is $45.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Q-Burger and Cafe Raiz restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at the apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apto Novo Perto Da Puc Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close